Lawn Tractor PL PL752 PL752A A -1000001-9999999 MOLDBOARD PLOW (PL752A) - Aloha Power Equipment Dist.

Ref No
Part Number
Description
Serial Range
Qty
Price

Ref No
2
Part Number
72999-0134
Description
LINK, PIVOT
Serial Range
1000001 - 9999999

Ref No
4
Part Number
72999-0135
Description
GAUGE, WHEEL
Serial Range
1000001 - 9999999

Ref No
5
Part Number
72999-0019
Description
FITTING, GREASE
Serial Range
1000001 - 9999999

Ref No
6
Part Number
72999-0136
Description
BOLT, CARRIAGE BLANK
Serial Range
1000001 - 9999999

Ref No
7
Part Number
72999-0005
Description
HUB (NOT AVAILABLE)
Serial Range
1000001 - 9999999

Ref No
9
Part Number
72999-0137
Description
COULTER, STANDARD
Serial Range
1000001 - 9999999

Ref No
11
Part Number
72999-0002
Description
BLADE, COULTER
Serial Range
1000001 - 9999999

Ref No
12
Part Number
72999-0138
Description
FROG
Serial Range
1000001 - 9999999

Ref No
13
Part Number
72999-0001
Description
PLOW SHARE (12") (NOT AVAILABLE)
Serial Range
1000001 - 9999999

Ref No
14
Part Number
72999-0139
Description
MOLDBOARD
Serial Range
1000001 - 9999999

Ref No
15
Part Number
72999-0140
Description
BRACE (NOT AVAILABLE)
Serial Range
1000001 - 9999999

Ref No
16
Part Number
72999-0141
Description
LANDSIDE ASSY.
Serial Range
1000001 - 9999999

Ref No
18
Part Number
72999-0006
Description
U-BOLT (NOT AVAILABLE)
Serial Range
1000001 - 9999999

Ref No
23
Part Number
72999-0007
Description
U-BOLT
Serial Range
1000001 - 9999999

Ref No
25
Part Number
72999-0008
Description
U-BOLT, COULTER (NOT AVAILABLE)
Serial Range
1000001 - 9999999

Ref No
27
Part Number
72999-0009
Description
CLAMP, COULTER
Serial Range
1000001 - 9999999

Ref No
34
Part Number
72999-0010
Description
BOLT, PLOW (3/8X1")
Serial Range
1000001 - 9999999

Ref No
35
Part Number
72999-0011
Description
BOLT, PLOW (7/16X1")
Serial Range
1000001 - 9999999

Ref No
36
Part Number
72999-0012
Description
BOLT, PLOW (1/2X2")
Serial Range
1000001 - 9999999

Ref No
37
Part Number
72999-0013
Description
NUT, HEX. (3/8")
Serial Range
1000001 - 9999999

Ref No
38
Part Number
72999-0014
Description
NUT, HEX. (7/16")
Serial Range
1000001 - 9999999

Ref No
39
Part Number
72999-0015
Description
NUT, HEX. (1/2")
Serial Range
1000001 - 9999999

Ref No
42
Part Number
72999-0016
Description
NUT, SQUARE (5/8")
Serial Range
1000001 - 9999999